VILLERS VICOMTE JUMPING
24/02/2023 - 26/02/2023 SO

14 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

26/02/2023 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Marquet - Nb Engages : 86
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FOR ME Lou GAUTHIER
2 2 ECLAT D'ELLE Lucas DUPIN
3 3 MURAKAMI GP Z Jade LADERACH
4 4 UNZEST DE PEPITA Jordan GENNARO
5 5 DIKENESCH DORCHIVAL Swann BELEMBETE
6 6 GORA DES CHAINES Benjamin HOSTE
7 7 FRENCH TOUCH'S DREAM Virginie LEFEBVRE
NP 8 EVIL GAME D AMOUR Pauline GUIGNERY
9 9 DOREEN DU BIDOU Roxanne RICHET
10 10 ELIXIR DE L'AUBE Alexis GOURDIN
11 11 PIPER HEIDSIECK GIGUELLER Maximilien LEMERCIER
12 12 GALATA VILLERS Thibaut JOUANNETEAU
13 13 GENTLEMAN DU SABLON Guillaume PAROTY
14 14 FRENCH KISS Clementine ARBON
15 15 GIRLSTAR DES BALEINES Laura KLEIN
16 16 CORNET'S LADY BLUE Louis BERNAST
17 17 FAMOUS TIME Vincent BALLEUX
18 18 FERNANDO DU SART Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
NP 19 CORAN VAN'T KRUIS Z Thibault DESTREBECQ
20 20 GAUCHO DES FORETS Alexandre VERRIER
NP 21 CAPELINO DU MILON Melissa PREVOST
22 22 FOR YOU D'OREAL Marie Caroline BARBIER
23 23 EDENHA DE CLEUDRAIN Karen BAIZID
24 24 GRENADE GRAVELOTTE Mathieu LAMBERT
25 25 VICTOIRE VD WINDEWEG Z Candice PATOUT
NP 26 VOLK D'ERMINIG Caroline DOAT
27 27 FOR YOU K Caroline KLEIN
28 28 AUCEANE DU SARTEL Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
NP 29 SPARKY Paul LESCAILLET
30 30 HELY DE WILL Francois PIETRANCOSTA
31 31 QUIZZ BASLIERE Z Romuald BROSSIER
32 32 GOOD LOVE BRUYERES Alexis BORRIN
NP 33 GEORGIA DE MAUGRE Sarah DHENNIN
34 34 FROH ZARATHUSTRA EOZ Thomas SCALABRE
35 35 DARCO D'AUBIN Z Alexis GOURDIN
36 36 DANDY DU CALVAIRE Maximilien LEMERCIER
37 37 GEMME VILLERS Thibaut JOUANNETEAU
38 38 GRAND CRU DU SABLON Guillaume PAROTY
39 39 IRIS DU STREMBERG Z Clementine ARBON
40 40 VIVANTESSA Laura KLEIN
41 41 CATAPULTE DESTINY'S Z Louis BERNAST
42 42 GIULIETTA Vincent BALLEUX
43 43 FLASH DES ESSARTS Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
44 44 CASCADO BLUE Thibault DESTREBECQ
45 45 VICTORIO DES CAULINS Faustine DEROULLERS
46 46 EDENE DE L'ERMITAGE Corentin MAERTEN
NP 47 MESSI HORTA Lena PEDRETTI
48 48 FELINE PEGUIGNON Pauline GUIGNERY
49 49 GARANCE D'ALIOPHE Mathieu LAMBERT
50 50 CAPPUCINO DH Z Candice PATOUT
51 51 CALYPSO DU BUGUET Caroline DOAT
52 52 CLEVER GIRL Caroline KLEIN
53 53 ORGINTO Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
54 54 FLORIDE DE RIVERLAND Paul LESCAILLET
NP 55 CRONOS D'IVIN Francois PIETRANCOSTA
56 56 SURCOUF DE QUEEN Romuald BROSSIER
57 57 UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER Alexis BORRIN
58 58 MILANO DU JAOLAS Z Sarah DHENNIN
59 59 CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS Heloise FOURGEOT
60 60 FEARLESS NOK Alexis GOURDIN
NP 61 GLORIA DE LA BAIE Maximilien LEMERCIER
62 62 GOLENSKA VILLERS Thibaut JOUANNETEAU
63 63 GABIE DE PRISSEY Guillaume PAROTY
64 64 GUETEUP DE GRUSE Clementine ARBON
65 65 GINGER DES BALEINES Laura KLEIN
66 66 GUIDO Louis BERNAST
67 67 GALAXIE DE LA GAVERIE Vincent BALLEUX
68 68 CHAMPAGNE DESTINY'S Z Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
69 69 CORTEZ Thibault DESTREBECQ
70 70 BELITYS BOIS MAROTIN Ophelie MOUFLET
71 71 LICORNE DE BEAUVALLON Tess HUGOT
72 72 CAVALE DE CHENAIE Anouck RACARY
73 73 AZUR DE LANNAY Apolline DELRUE
74 74 FAIRPLAIS DES MOULINS Jules BERNAST
75 75 ADDICT DES MOULINS Eugenie CHANTREL
76 76 EMMY DES CHAINES Stephane FREY
77 77 DIAM DE FAVI Louis ABRAHAM
78 78 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
79 79 NICE LOOK VAN'T ASSCHAUT Alexandre REAL
80 80 FAIZ D'OUILLY Alexandra FRANCART
NP 81 FIRST ONE DE BRESSAC Gladys SECCHIUTTI
82 83 KEEP COOL DES BERGERIES Elona ROUSSELLE
83 84 TEMPO DE KERGANE Quentin FAUCHEUR
84 85 CAP SANDRO DE KANEL Z Julien ROUSSEL
85 86 ETNA DE FAVI Jean Francois DECAYEUX
NP 87 CARO VH DONKMEER Z Mathieu LAMBERT